WeatherDev
Language: en

Orange weather

Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, France

Now · Monday 03:20

11°51°CF

Heavy rain

Wind
23 km/h14 mph NNW
Humidity
85%
Pressure
1021 hPa30.15 inHg
Cloud cover
100%
Precipitation (1 h)
1.2 mm0.05 in
Sunrise
08:01
Sunset
18:52
Daylight
10 h 51 min

Updated just now. Times are local (Europe/Paris).

Hourly forecast – next 48 hours

  1. Mon

    03:00

    11°51°

    1.2 mm0.05 in

  2. 04:00

    10°49°

    2.5 mm0.10 in

  3. 05:00

    10°50°

    0.7 mm0.03 in

  4. 06:00

    10°50°

  5. 07:00

    10°49°

  6. 08:00

    10°49°

  7. 09:00

    10°50°

  8. 10:00

    11°52°

  9. 11:00

    12°54°

  10. 12:00

    15°60°

  11. 13:00

    17°62°

  12. 14:00

    17°63°

    0.9 mm0.04 in

  13. 15:00

    15°60°

    0.1 mm<0.01 in

  14. 16:00

    16°60°

    0.4 mm0.02 in

  15. 17:00

    15°59°

    0.3 mm0.01 in

  16. 18:00

    15°59°

    0.2 mm<0.01 in

  17. 19:00

    15°59°

    0.8 mm0.03 in

  18. 20:00

    15°59°

    1.8 mm0.07 in

  19. 21:00

    16°60°

    0.3 mm0.01 in

  20. 22:00

    16°61°

    0.5 mm0.02 in

  21. 23:00

    17°62°

    0.3 mm0.01 in

  22. Tue

    00:00

    17°63°

    0.3 mm0.01 in

  23. 01:00

    18°64°

    0.3 mm0.01 in

  24. 02:00

    18°64°

  25. 03:00

    18°64°

    0.5 mm0.02 in

  26. 04:00

    17°63°

    0.9 mm0.04 in

  27. 05:00

    17°63°

    1.7 mm0.07 in

  28. 06:00

    17°62°

    1.2 mm0.05 in

  29. 07:00

    17°62°

    1.6 mm0.06 in

  30. 08:00

    17°62°

    1.1 mm0.04 in

  31. 09:00

    17°62°

    2.1 mm0.08 in

  32. 10:00

    17°62°

    2.7 mm0.11 in

  33. 11:00

    17°62°

    2.5 mm0.10 in

  34. 12:00

    17°63°

    1.8 mm0.07 in

  35. 13:00

    18°64°

    0.4 mm0.02 in

  36. 14:00

    19°66°

    2.3 mm0.09 in

  37. 15:00

    17°63°

    2.5 mm0.10 in

  38. 16:00

    17°63°

    2.2 mm0.09 in

  39. 17:00

    17°63°

    2.6 mm0.10 in

  40. 18:00

    17°62°

    3.6 mm0.14 in

  41. 19:00

    16°61°

    3.7 mm0.15 in

  42. 20:00

    16°61°

    2.8 mm0.11 in

  43. 21:00

    16°60°

    1.3 mm0.05 in

  44. 22:00

    16°60°

    0.6 mm0.02 in

  45. 23:00

    16°60°

    0.5 mm0.02 in

  46. Wed

    00:00

    14°57°

  47. 01:00

    13°55°

  48. 02:00

    13°55°

10-day forecast

  1. Today19 Oct

    Rain10 mm0.39 in

    17°63° 10°49°

  2. Tuesday20 Oct

    Heavy rain39 mm1.54 in

    19°66° 16°60°

  3. Wednesday21 Oct

    Fair

    17°63° 12°53°

  4. Thursday22 Oct

    Partly cloudy

    17°62° 9°48°

  5. Friday23 Oct

    Fair0.3 mm0.01 in

    19°65° 12°53°

  6. Saturday24 Oct

    Partly cloudy0.8 mm0.03 in

    16°60° 10°50°

  7. Sunday25 Oct

    Cloudy1.8 mm0.07 in

    16°61° 11°52°

  8. Monday26 Oct

    Fair

    22°72° 15°59°

  9. Tuesday27 Oct

    Clear sky

    20°68° 11°51°

  10. Wednesday28 Oct

    Cloudy

    19°67° 12°54°

Other cities in France

All cities in France